webleads-tracker

   

+32 (0)2 213 70 70

SVA certification SVA certification
Numéro vert
SCRIPT
Kwaliteit service
Certification ISO 9001 Afnor                 Certification Lucie
Sterke punten
Certification ISO 9001 Afnor 
Keuze in betalingsmethode
Certification ISO 9001 Afnor
[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35389440, emalloc: 35164416
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8659100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015179,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391380,648262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.036913,246,3203,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0007157,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.020411,637,3921,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005464,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002161,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004161,2560
init_config_section:stores_nl0.003212,1280
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01191915,3281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00501490,128524,288
OBSERVER: mana_core0.012167997,576262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431211,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00231193,368524,288
OBSERVER: cms0.0003117,8640
OBSERVER: blog0.00312151,7120
OBSERVER: manufacturers0.0003121,7360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0005144,096524,288
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003123,0400
OBSERVER: searchlandingpage0.0003124,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009194,6080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0227154,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0020981,3920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7578100
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Rewrite_Url0.00073826,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Db_Resource_Entity_Collection0.0025693,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Resource_Url_Collection0.0012448,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Seo_Model_Url0.003113381,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.146315,390,9285,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012199,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.01903270,824262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.01341174,992262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00561294,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011161,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.084512,605,1683,145,728
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00525462,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034111,914,6001,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0009116,2880
OBSERVER: mana_db0.00302211,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Indexer0.00151113,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Resource_Process_Collection0.0010154,2080
OBSERVER: manapro_filtershowmore0.0012188,816262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01921796,624786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00201100,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.00331240,7120
OBSERVER: icebergcommerce_autoaddcart_observor0.00322238,0880
CORE::create_object_of::IcebergCommerce_AutoAddCart_Model_Observer0.00151117,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.00261227,224524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filtercolors0.00231222,896524,288
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008137,6480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00293326,1120
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007142,032262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151188,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,1440
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0008180,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_cms_page_view0.0008150,2880
OBSERVER: manapro_filteraadmin0.0007147,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.5396100
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.0015878,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.01812603,4561,048,576
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_page_content0.01802600,5041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.0007294,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.0004212,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0017180,928262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtertree0.0006227,2720
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007145,712262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0004129,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00371116,3600
Mana_Core_Helper_Js::processFiles0.0023110,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.063117,122,4007,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00281317,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008924,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005924,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004924,8880
BLOCK: root0.0008193,2400
BLOCK: head0.00111141,312262,144
BLOCK: before_head_end0.00061123,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032842,768262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004171,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021219,0720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031738,3920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005169,7760
BLOCK: header0.0005180,6960
BLOCK: top.links0.00101167,920262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007170,3280
BLOCK: store_language0.0006193,056262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005176,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131132,368262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071115,0560
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005169,6720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005168,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00353211,1920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00331506,296524,288
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00272333,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0009181,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00455263,5600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004160,9280
BLOCK: return_link0.00111152,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004178,2560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301250,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0013180,072262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131280,176262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241400,680262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121176,664262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00092198,192262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004192,2320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00081187,544262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004175,5440
BLOCK: head_rss0.00121189,264262,144
BLOCK: bottom.newsletter0.0004171,0080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00141228,504262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005188,4320
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0006284,344262,144
BLOCK: manufacturers.block.left0.0004192,3440
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0004174,944262,144
BLOCK: magebuzz.ajaxcart.init0.0004166,6800
BLOCK: m_core_singletons0.0004164,016262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0009195,6720
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0007185,6880
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.thanks0.0004169,208262,144
BLOCK: background_styles_cd2205df4b404eec0d4230ba581806460.0009197,8800
BLOCK: cms_page0.00131100,232262,144
BLOCK: msemanticbasic.business0.0005182,4320
BLOCK: head.calendar0.0006194,3920
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_page0.0004169,768262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006190,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.149813,378,3443,670,016
OBSERVER: mana_seo0.101012,174,4882,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mana_Filters_Resource_Filter2_Store_Collection0.00311337,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:m_before_load_filter_collection0.00421398,848524,288
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks0.00332260,848262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filtersuperslider0.00191201,024262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterseolinks_robots0.0017161,9280
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004131,0560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007166,7920
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0005146,1760
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00371290,712262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.01321309,600524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.02641289,664262,144
init_config_section:stores_be_fr0.004111,7680
init_config_section:stores_be_nl0.004011,8160
init_config_section:stores_es0.003511,8080
init_config_section:stores_default0.002811,8160
init_config_section:stores_it0.003911,8000
init_config_section:stores_lu0.004311,8160
OBSERVER: vigicorp_alternate0.0005122,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.2792100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.010061286,888262,144
OBSERVER: manapro_filterpositioning0.002612190,8800
OBSERVER: seoextended_modify_meta0.0052121221,880262,144
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.00126155,0880
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.255818,157,0007,864,320
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.046111,693,1681,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0490601,130,888786,432
OBSERVER: mana_core_require0.00146015,3440
OBSERVER: mana_filters0.00176042,2480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.002960152,904262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.00426065,4080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.00146025,6080
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.00116015,1680
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.007860180,512262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.004460197,3440
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.00176015,3040
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.00196040,4400
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00236059,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008121,7600
frontend/base/default/template/ayaline/core/translate.phtml0.0005124,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Ayaline_ManageBackground_Model_Background0.0013189,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:ayalinemanagebg_background_load_after0.0026113,8000
OBSERVER: ayalinemanagebg_after_load_global0.0024110,7920
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.098611,930,7442,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/amazon.phtml0.02451935,536786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.01302683,560786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011156,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0013162,4240
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.0006118,3760
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.0005138,9280
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.05881767,2321,048,576
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/manufacturers/manufacturersddl.phtml0.00921341,504262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/callouts/phone-shop-block.phtml0.001415,7760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/catalog/product/compare/sidebar.phtml0.00201176,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00981446,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.013711,076,8081,048,576
OBSERVER: ayaline_b2b_apply_customer_price0.013611,073,6641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00581235,200262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00451118,0400
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01601112,592262,144
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/cookie/script.phtml0.0012121,7520
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/veinteractive/script.phtml0.0004116,2800
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/iadvize/tags.phtml0.0006119,3760
frontend/connexing-refonte/default/template/ayaline/googleadservice/script.phtml0.0004117,7040
CACHE_URL0.01601268,568524,288